Committee attendance

Cabinet Housing Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor Maureen Cook 3
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 2
Councillor Caroline Gillett 1
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Max Holloway 4
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 3
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 3
Councillor Mike Larkins 1
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 4
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 1
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 2
Councillor Nick Pace 2
Councillor Helen Quenet 4
Councillor Steve Roberts 1
Councillor Fiona Thomson 4
Councillor Roger Trigg 3
Councillor Jill Weston 1
Cabinet Planning and Parking Panel, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Stephen Boulton 5
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor Helen Bromley 4
Councillor Alan Chesterman 6
Councillor Julie Cragg 5
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor Caroline Gillett 4
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Glyn Hayes 6
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 1
Councillor Mandy Perkins 1
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 5
Councillor Pankit Shah 6
Councillor Roger Trigg 2
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 6
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 4
Councillor Margaret Birleson 1
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Stephen Boulton 4
Councillor Harry Bower 4
Councillor James Broach 4
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 3
Councillor Alan Chesterman 3
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 3
Councillor Maureen Cook 4
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 4
Councillor Siobhan Elam 4
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 4
Councillor Caroline Gillett 3
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Glyn Hayes 4
Councillor Peter Hebden 4
Councillor Max Holloway 4
Councillor Kerstin Holman 1
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 4
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 4
Councillor Mike Larkins 4
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 4
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 3
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 3
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 3
Councillor George Michaelides 4
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 4
Councillor Lucy Musk 4
Councillor Nick Pace 4
Councillor Mandy Perkins 1
Councillor Helen Quenet 3
Councillor Steve Roberts 3
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 3
Councillor Bernard Sarson 4
Councillor Pankit Shah 4
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 4
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Councillor Fiona Thomson 4
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 4
Councillor Sunny Thusu 4
Councillor Roger Trigg 4
Councillor Jill Weston 4
Councillor Simon Wrenn 4
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 3
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Stephen Boulton 2
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor James Broach 3
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 3
Councillor Caroline Gillett 1
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Peter Hebden 2
Councillor Kerstin Holman 0
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 3
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 3
Councillor Fiona Thomson 3
Councillor Roger Trigg 3
Councillor Jill Weston 3
Estate Management Appeals Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 3
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Alan Chesterman 3
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 2
Councillor Lucy Musk 3
Councillor Nick Pace 1
Grants Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 2
Councillor Siobhan Elam 2
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 2
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 1
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Social Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor Helen Bromley 2
Councillor Alan Chesterman 3
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 3
Councillor Sara Glick 1
Councillor Peter Hebden 3
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 2
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 3
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 3
Councillor Lucy Musk 3
Councillor Nick Pace 1
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 3
Councillor Bernard Sarson 1
Councillor Sunny Thusu 3
Welwyn Hatfield Highways Liaison Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 0
Councillor Margaret Birleson 0
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 0
Councillor Stephen Boulton 0
Councillor Harry Bower 0
Councillor James Broach 0
Councillor Helen Bromley 0
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 0
Councillor Alan Chesterman 0
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 0
Councillor Maureen Cook 0
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 0
Councillor Julie Cragg 0
Councillor Siobhan Elam 0
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 0
Councillor Caroline Gillett 0
Councillor Sara Glick 0
Councillor Glyn Hayes 0
Councillor Peter Hebden 0
Councillor Max Holloway 0
Councillor Kerstin Holman 0
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 0
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 0
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 0
Councillor Mike Larkins 0
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 0
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 0
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 0
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 0
Councillor George Michaelides 0
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 0
Councillor Lucy Musk 0
Councillor Nick Pace 0
Councillor Mandy Perkins 0
Councillor Helen Quenet 0
Councillor Steve Roberts 0
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 0
Councillor Bernard Sarson 0
Councillor Pankit Shah 0
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 0
Councillor Fiona Thomson 0
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 0
Councillor Sunny Thusu 0
Councillor Roger Trigg 0
Councillor Jill Weston 0
Councillor Simon Wrenn 0
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 0