Committee attendance

Cabinet Housing Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 2
Councillor Maureen Cook 2
Councillor Sara Glick 1
Councillor Max Holloway 2
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 2
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 2
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 2
Councillor Nick Pace 2
Councillor Helen Quenet 2
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Councillor Roger Trigg 1
Cabinet Planning and Parking Panel, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 1
Councillor Stephen Boulton 5
Councillor Helen Bromley 4
Councillor Alan Chesterman 4
Councillor Julie Cragg 3
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 1
Councillor Caroline Gillett 2
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Glyn Hayes 5
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 1
Councillor Jane Quinton 1
Councillor Drew R Richardson 1
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 4
Councillor Pankit Shah 5
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 5
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 4
Councillor Margaret Birleson 3
Councillor Edward F Boulton 1
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 4
Councillor Stephen Boulton 4
Councillor Harry Bower 4
Councillor Lenny Brandon 1
Councillor James Broach 4
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 4
Councillor Alan Chesterman 4
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 4
Councillor Maureen Cook 4
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 4
Councillor Julie Cragg 4
Councillor Anthony Dennis 0
Councillor Siobhan Elam 4
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 4
Councillor Caroline Gillett 2
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Glyn Hayes 3
Councillor Peter Hebden 4
Councillor Max Holloway 4
Councillor Kerstin Holman 1
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 4
Councillor Caron Juggins 1
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 4
Councillor Mike Larkins 4
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 4
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 2
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 3
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 3
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor George Michaelides 4
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 4
Councillor Lucy Musk 4
Councillor Nick Pace 4
Councillor Helen Quenet 4
Councillor Jane Quinton 1
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 0
Councillor Drew R Richardson 1
Councillor Steve Roberts 2
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 4
Councillor Bernard Sarson 4
Councillor Pankit Shah 4
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 2
Councillor Paul R Smith 4
Councillor Fiona Thomson 4
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 4
Councillor Sunny Thusu 4
Councillor Roger Trigg 4
Councillor Jill Weston 4
Councillor Simon Wrenn 4
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 4
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 3
Councillor Edward F Boulton 1
Councillor Stephen Boulton 1
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor James Broach 3
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 3
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Peter Hebden 1
Councillor Kerstin Holman 0
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 3
Councillor Caron Juggins 1
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 2
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Councillor Roger Trigg 2
Councillor Jill Weston 3
Councillor Simon Wrenn 1
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 0
Estate Management Appeals Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 3
Councillor Helen Bromley 2
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 1
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 2
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor Lucy Musk 3
Councillor Steve Roberts 1
Councillor Fiona Thomson 1
Grants Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 1
Councillor Alan Chesterman 1
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Sara Glick 1
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 1
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 0
Councillor Paul R Smith 1