Committee attendance

Cabinet Housing Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 2
Councillor Harry Bower 1
Councillor Maureen Cook 1
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor Sara Glick 1
Councillor Max Holloway 2
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 2
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 2
Councillor Mike Larkins 1
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 2
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 1
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 1
Councillor Nick Pace 2
Councillor Helen Quenet 2
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Councillor Roger Trigg 2
Cabinet Planning and Parking Panel, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 1
Councillor Stephen Boulton 6
Councillor Harry Bower 1
Councillor Helen Bromley 6
Councillor Alan Chesterman 5
Councillor Julie Cragg 5
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor Caroline Gillett 3
Councillor Sara Glick 4
Councillor Glyn Hayes 6
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 1
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 5
Councillor Pankit Shah 6
Councillor Roger Trigg 1
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 6
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 4
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 4
Councillor Stephen Boulton 4
Councillor Harry Bower 4
Councillor James Broach 4
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 3
Councillor Alan Chesterman 4
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 4
Councillor Maureen Cook 4
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 4
Councillor Julie Cragg 4
Councillor Siobhan Elam 4
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 4
Councillor Caroline Gillett 3
Councillor Sara Glick 4
Councillor Glyn Hayes 3
Councillor Peter Hebden 4
Councillor Max Holloway 4
Councillor Kerstin Holman 1
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 4
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 4
Councillor Mike Larkins 4
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 4
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 3
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 4
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 4
Councillor George Michaelides 4
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 4
Councillor Lucy Musk 4
Councillor Nick Pace 4
Councillor Helen Quenet 3
Councillor Steve Roberts 3
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 4
Councillor Bernard Sarson 4
Councillor Pankit Shah 4
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 3
Councillor Paul R Smith 3
Councillor Fiona Thomson 4
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 4
Councillor Sunny Thusu 4
Councillor Roger Trigg 4
Councillor Jill Weston 4
Councillor Simon Anthony Wrenn 4
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 4
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Stephen Boulton 2
Councillor Harry Bower 3
Councillor James Broach 3
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 3
Councillor Caroline Gillett 1
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Peter Hebden 1
Councillor Kerstin Holman 0
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 3
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 3
Councillor Fiona Thomson 3
Councillor Roger Trigg 3
Councillor Jill Weston 3
Estate Management Appeals Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 3
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 3
Councillor Lucy Musk 3
Councillor Steve Roberts 1
Grants Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 2
Councillor Siobhan Elam 2
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 2
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 1
Councillor Paul R Smith 1