Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 4
Councillor Margaret Birleson 3
Councillor Edward F Boulton 1
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 4
Councillor Stephen Boulton 4
Councillor Harry Bower 4
Councillor Lenny Brandon 1
Councillor James Broach 4
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 4
Councillor Alan Chesterman 4
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 4
Councillor Maureen Cook 4
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 4
Councillor Julie Cragg 4
Councillor Anthony Dennis 0
Councillor Siobhan Elam 4
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 4
Councillor Caroline Gillett 2
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Glyn Hayes 3
Councillor Peter Hebden 4
Councillor Max Holloway 4
Councillor Kerstin Holman 1
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 4
Councillor Caron Juggins 1
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 4
Councillor Mike Larkins 4
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 4
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 2
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 3
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 3
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor George Michaelides 4
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 4
Councillor Lucy Musk 4
Councillor Nick Pace 4
Councillor Helen Quenet 4
Councillor Jane Quinton 1
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 0
Councillor Drew R Richardson 1
Councillor Steve Roberts 2
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 4
Councillor Bernard Sarson 4
Councillor Pankit Shah 4
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 2
Councillor Paul R Smith 4
Councillor Fiona Thomson 4
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 4
Councillor Sunny Thusu 4
Councillor Roger Trigg 4
Councillor Jill Weston 4
Councillor Simon Wrenn 4
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 4
Development Management Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 6
Councillor Stephen Boulton 6
Councillor James Broach 1
Councillor Helen Bromley 5
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 5
Councillor Alan Chesterman 5
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 2
Councillor Siobhan Elam 5
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 1
Councillor Peter Hebden 6
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 6
Councillor Mike Larkins 5
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 5
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 4
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor Lucy Musk 1
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 0
Councillor Pankit Shah 6
Councillor Sunny Thusu 1
Councillor Simon Wrenn 6
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 3
Councillor Edward F Boulton 1
Councillor Stephen Boulton 1
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor James Broach 3
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 3
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Peter Hebden 1
Councillor Kerstin Holman 0
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 3
Councillor Caron Juggins 1
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 2
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Councillor Roger Trigg 2
Councillor Jill Weston 3
Councillor Simon Wrenn 1
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 0
Hackney Carriage Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 1
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 2
Councillor Maureen Cook 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 1
Councillor Peter Hebden 3
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 1
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 2
Councillor Helen Quenet 1
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 0
Councillor Roger Trigg 2
Social Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor Lenny Brandon 0
Councillor Helen Bromley 1
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 0
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 2
Councillor Julie Cragg 0
Councillor Siobhan Elam 2
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 0
Councillor Peter Hebden 2
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 2
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 2
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 0
Councillor Lucy Musk 2
Councillor Nick Pace 0
Councillor Drew R Richardson 0
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 2
Councillor Bernard Sarson 2
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Councillor Sunny Thusu 2