Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 4
Councillor Stephen Boulton 4
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 4
Councillor Nick Pace 2
Councillor Bernard Sarson 4
Councillor Fiona Thomson 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 3
Councillor Margaret Birleson 1
Councillor James Bond 3
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 1
Councillor Stephen Boulton 3
Councillor Lenny Brandon 2
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 2
Councillor Julie Cragg 2
Councillor Anthony Dennis 2
Councillor Siobhan Elam 3
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 3
Councillor Gail Ganney 3
Councillor Glyn Hayes 3
Councillor Peter Hebden 3
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 3
Councillor Max Holloway 3
Councillor Tamsin Jackson-Mynott 2
Councillor Caron Juggins 2
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 2
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 3
Councillor James Lake 3
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 2
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 0
Councillor Frank A Marsh 3
Councillor Steve McNamara 3
Councillor George Michaelides 1
Councillor Lucy Musk 2
Councillor Nick Pace 2
Councillor Russ Platt 3
Councillor Helen Quenet 2
Councillor Jane Quinton 2
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 2
Councillor Drew R Richardson 2
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 3
Councillor Bernard Sarson 3
Councillor Pankit Shah 2
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 1
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Councillor Craig Stanbury 3
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 3
Councillor Sunny Thusu 2
Councillor Teresa Travell 1
Councillor Roger Trigg 3
Councillor Stan Tunstall 2
Councillor Flavia Wachuku 3
Councillor Jill Weston 1
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 3
Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Stephen Boulton 0
Councillor James Broach 0
Councillor Alan Chesterman 0
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 4
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 4
Councillor Gail Ganney 1
Councillor Peter Hebden 0
Councillor Max Holloway 2
Councillor Caron Juggins 3
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 1
Councillor Mike Larkins 0
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 1
Councillor Frank A Marsh 0
Councillor Lucy Musk 1
Councillor Nick Pace 2
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 4
Councillor Drew R Richardson 3
Councillor Pankit Shah 2
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 3
Councillor Craig Stanbury 1
Councillor Teresa Travell 4
Councillor Roger Trigg 4
Councillor Stan Tunstall 3
Councillor Jill Weston 1
Councillor Simon Wrenn 0
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 1
Estate Management Appeals Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 1
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 1
Councillor Max Holloway 1
Councillor Steve McNamara 1
Councillor Lucy Musk 1
Councillor Nick Pace 1
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 1
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 0
Councillor Fiona Thomson 0
Councillor Flavia Wachuku 1
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 2
Councillor George Michaelides 1
Councillor Lucy Musk 1
Councillor Nick Pace 2
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 1