Committee attendance

Cabinet Housing Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 3
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Harry Bower 1
Councillor Maureen Cook 2
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Max Holloway 3
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 3
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 3
Councillor Mike Larkins 1
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 3
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 1
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 1
Councillor Nick Pace 3
Councillor Helen Quenet 3
Councillor Fiona Thomson 3
Councillor Roger Trigg 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 3
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Stephen Boulton 3
Councillor Harry Bower 3
Councillor James Broach 3
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 3
Councillor Alan Chesterman 3
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 3
Councillor Maureen Cook 3
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 3
Councillor Siobhan Elam 3
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 3
Councillor Caroline Gillett 2
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Glyn Hayes 2
Councillor Peter Hebden 3
Councillor Max Holloway 3
Councillor Kerstin Holman 1
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 3
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 3
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 3
Councillor Mike Larkins 3
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 3
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 2
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 3
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 3
Councillor George Michaelides 3
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 3
Councillor Lucy Musk 3
Councillor Nick Pace 3
Councillor Helen Quenet 3
Councillor Steve Roberts 2
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 3
Councillor Bernard Sarson 3
Councillor Pankit Shah 3
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 2
Councillor Paul R Smith 3
Councillor Fiona Thomson 3
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 3
Councillor Sunny Thusu 3
Councillor Roger Trigg 3
Councillor Jill Weston 3
Councillor Simon Wrenn 3
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 3
Development Management Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 6
Councillor Stephen Boulton 6
Councillor Helen Bromley 6
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 6
Councillor Alan Chesterman 6
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 1
Councillor Julie Cragg 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 5
Councillor Peter Hebden 6
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 5
Councillor Mike Larkins 5
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 6
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 5
Councillor Pankit Shah 6
Councillor Sunny Thusu 1
Councillor Simon Wrenn 6
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Stephen Boulton 1
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor James Broach 2
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 2
Councillor Julie Cragg 2
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Peter Hebden 1
Councillor Kerstin Holman 0
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 2
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 2
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Councillor Roger Trigg 2
Councillor Jill Weston 2
Estate Management Appeals Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 3
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 3
Councillor Sara Glick 3
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 3
Councillor Lucy Musk 3
Councillor Steve Roberts 1