Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 4
Councillor Margaret Birleson 3
Councillor Edward F Boulton 4
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 4
Councillor Stephen Boulton 4
Councillor Harry Bower 4
Councillor Lenny Brandon 2
Councillor James Broach 3
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 4
Councillor Alan Chesterman 4
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 4
Councillor Maureen Cook 3
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 4
Councillor Julie Cragg 4
Councillor Anthony Dennis 4
Councillor Siobhan Elam 4
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 4
Councillor Glyn Hayes 4
Councillor Peter Hebden 4
Councillor Max Holloway 4
Councillor Tamsin Jackson-Mynott 4
Councillor Caron Juggins 4
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 4
Councillor Mike Larkins 4
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 4
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 3
Councillor Frank A Marsh 4
Councillor George Michaelides 4
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 4
Councillor Lucy Musk 4
Councillor Nick Pace 4
Councillor Helen Quenet 4
Councillor Jane Quinton 4
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 4
Councillor Drew R Richardson 4
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 4
Councillor Bernard Sarson 4
Councillor Pankit Shah 4
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 4
Councillor Paul R Smith 4
Councillor Fiona Thomson 4
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 3
Councillor Sunny Thusu 4
Councillor Roger Trigg 4
Councillor Jill Weston 4
Councillor Simon Wrenn 4
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 4
Estate Management Appeals Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 2
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 2
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 2
Councillor Frank A Marsh 2
Councillor Lucy Musk 2
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Licensing Sub-committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 1
Councillor Julie Cragg 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 2
Councillor Glyn Hayes 1
Councillor Mike Larkins 1
Welwyn Hatfield Highways Liaison Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 0
Councillor Margaret Birleson 0
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 0
Councillor Stephen Boulton 0
Councillor Harry Bower 0
Councillor James Broach 0
Councillor Alan Chesterman 0
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 0
Councillor Maureen Cook 0
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 0
Councillor Julie Cragg 0
Councillor Siobhan Elam 0
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 0
Councillor Glyn Hayes 0
Councillor Peter Hebden 0
Councillor Max Holloway 0
Councillor Tamsin Jackson-Mynott 0
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 0
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 0
Councillor Mike Larkins 0
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 0
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 0
Councillor George Michaelides 0
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 0
Councillor Lucy Musk 0
Councillor Nick Pace 0
Councillor Helen Quenet 0
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 0
Councillor Bernard Sarson 0
Councillor Pankit Shah 0
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 0
Councillor Fiona Thomson 0
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 0
Councillor Sunny Thusu 0
Councillor Roger Trigg 0
Councillor Jill Weston 0
Councillor Simon Wrenn 0
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 0