Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 2
Councillor Margaret Birleson 1
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 2
Councillor James Broach 1
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 2
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor George Michaelides 2
Councillor Steve Roberts 1
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 1
Councillor Simon Wrenn 1
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 1
Campus West Cabinet Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Max Holloway 1
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 1
Councillor Mike Larkins 1
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 1
Councillor Nick Pace 0
Councillor Simon Wrenn 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 5
Councillor Margaret Birleson 4
Councillor Edward F Boulton 3
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 5
Councillor Stephen Boulton 5
Councillor Harry Bower 5
Councillor Lenny Brandon 3
Councillor James Broach 5
Councillor Helen Bromley 2
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 4
Councillor Alan Chesterman 5
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 5
Councillor Maureen Cook 4
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 5
Councillor Julie Cragg 5
Councillor Anthony Dennis 2
Councillor Siobhan Elam 5
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 5
Councillor Caroline Gillett 2
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Glyn Hayes 4
Councillor Peter Hebden 5
Councillor Max Holloway 5
Councillor Kerstin Holman 1
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 5
Councillor Caron Juggins 2
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 5
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 5
Councillor Mike Larkins 5
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 4
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 2
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 2
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 4
Councillor Frank A Marsh 3
Councillor George Michaelides 5
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 5
Councillor Lucy Musk 5
Councillor Nick Pace 5
Councillor Helen Quenet 4
Councillor Jane Quinton 3
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 2
Councillor Drew R Richardson 2
Councillor Steve Roberts 2
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 5
Councillor Bernard Sarson 5
Councillor Pankit Shah 5
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 3
Councillor Paul R Smith 5
Councillor Fiona Thomson 5
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 5
Councillor Sunny Thusu 5
Councillor Roger Trigg 5
Councillor Jill Weston 5
Councillor Simon Wrenn 5
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 4
Development Management Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 7
Councillor Stephen Boulton 7
Councillor James Broach 4
Councillor Helen Bromley 3
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 3
Councillor Alan Chesterman 6
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 2
Councillor Siobhan Elam 6
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 4
Councillor Peter Hebden 7
Councillor Caron Juggins 1
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 7
Councillor Mike Larkins 7
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 3
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 3
Councillor Frank A Marsh 3
Councillor Lucy Musk 1
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 3
Councillor Pankit Shah 6
Councillor Simon Wrenn 6
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 1
Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Edward F Boulton 1
Councillor Harry Bower 1
Councillor James Broach 2
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 2
Councillor Julie Cragg 2
Councillor Sara Glick 1
Councillor Kerstin Holman 0
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 2
Councillor Caron Juggins 1
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 1
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Councillor Fiona Thomson 1
Councillor Roger Trigg 1
Councillor Jill Weston 2
Councillor Simon Wrenn 1
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 0
Resources Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 2
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor James Broach 1
Councillor Caroline Gillett 1
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 2
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 1
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 2
Councillor George Michaelides 2
Councillor Lucy Musk 1
Councillor Helen Quenet 1
Councillor Jane Quinton 1
Councillor Steve Roberts 1
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 2
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Councillor Sunny Thusu 1
Councillor Simon Wrenn 1