Committee attendance

Cabinet Housing Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Birleson 2
Councillor Edward F Boulton 2
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Maureen Cook 3
Councillor Anthony Dennis 2
Councillor Sara Glick 1
Councillor Max Holloway 3
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 3
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 1
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 3
Councillor Nick Pace 3
Councillor Helen Quenet 3
Councillor Fiona Thomson 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Duncan Bell 5
Councillor Margaret Birleson 4
Councillor Edward F Boulton 3
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 5
Councillor Stephen Boulton 5
Councillor Harry Bower 5
Councillor Lenny Brandon 3
Councillor James Broach 5
Councillor Helen Bromley 2
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 4
Councillor Alan Chesterman 5
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 5
Councillor Maureen Cook 4
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 5
Councillor Julie Cragg 5
Councillor Anthony Dennis 2
Councillor Siobhan Elam 5
Councillor John Fitzpatrick 0
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 5
Councillor Caroline Gillett 2
Councillor Sara Glick 2
Councillor Glyn Hayes 4
Councillor Peter Hebden 5
Councillor Max Holloway 5
Councillor Kerstin Holman 1
Councillor Tamsin Francesa Jackson-Mynott 5
Councillor Caron Juggins 2
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 5
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 5
Councillor Mike Larkins 5
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 4
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons 2
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 2
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 4
Councillor Frank A Marsh 3
Councillor George Michaelides 5
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 5
Councillor Lucy Musk 5
Councillor Nick Pace 5
Councillor Helen Quenet 4
Councillor Jane Quinton 3
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 2
Councillor Drew R Richardson 2
Councillor Steve Roberts 2
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 5
Councillor Bernard Sarson 5
Councillor Pankit Shah 5
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 3
Councillor Paul R Smith 5
Councillor Fiona Thomson 5
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 5
Councillor Sunny Thusu 5
Councillor Roger Trigg 5
Councillor Jill Weston 5
Councillor Simon Wrenn 5
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 4
Estate Management Appeals Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Bower 3
Councillor Helen Bromley 1
Councillor Alan Chesterman 2
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Malcolm Cowan 2
Councillor Anthony Dennis 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 2
Councillor Sara Glick 1
Councillor Patricia Mabbott 1
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor Lucy Musk 2
Councillor Steve Roberts 1
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Grants Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Edward F Boulton 1
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan 0
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 0
Councillor Anthony Dennis 1
Councillor Mike Larkins 1
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 1
Councillor Steven Markiewicz 1
Councillor Helen Quenet 1
Councillor Jill Weston 1