Committee attendance

Cabinet Planning and Parking Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Cragg 1
Councillor Pankit Shah 4
Councillor Glyn Hayes 2
Councillor George Michaelides 4
Councillor Stephen Boulton 3
Councillor Max Holloway 1
Councillor Jill Weston 1
Councillor Lucy Musk 2
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 3
Councillor Sunny Thusu 3
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 2
Councillor Drew R Richardson 3
Councillor Jane Quinton 4
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 4
Councillor Craig Stanbury 4
Councillor Steve McNamara 2
Councillor Russ Platt 4
Councillor Flavia Wachuku 1
Councillor Teresa Travell 2
Councillor Sandreni Bonfante 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fiona Thomson 4
Councillor Nick Pace 4
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 4
Councillor Stan Tunstall 3
Councillor Roger Trigg 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 4
Councillor Pankit Shah 3
Councillor Glyn Hayes 3
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 2
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 4
Councillor Bernard Sarson 4
Councillor Duncan Bell 2
Councillor Caron Juggins 4
Councillor James Broach 2
Councillor George Michaelides 4
Councillor Stephen Boulton 4
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 4
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 4
Councillor Siobhan Elam 1
Councillor Lenny Brandon 4
Councillor Margaret Birleson 3
Councillor Max Holloway 4
Councillor Jill Weston 4
Councillor Helen Quenet 2
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 4
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 2
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 3
Councillor Lucy Musk 3
Councillor Peter Hebden 2
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 4
Councillor Tamsin Jackson-Mynott 2
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 2
Councillor Sunny Thusu 3
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 1
Councillor Paul R Smith 4
Councillor Anthony Dennis 0
Councillor Drew R Richardson 3
Councillor Jane Quinton 3
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 4
Councillor Frank A Marsh 4
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 3
Councillor James Bond 2
Councillor James Lake 3
Councillor Craig Stanbury 4
Councillor Steve McNamara 3
Councillor Gail Ganney 2
Councillor Russ Platt 3
Councillor Flavia Wachuku 3
Councillor Teresa Travell 4
Councillor Gemma Moore 2
Councillor Michal Siewniak 2
Councillor Larry Crofton 2
Councillor Timothy Rowse 1
Councillor Darrell Panter 2
Councillor Duncan Jones 2
Councillor Sandreni Bonfante 2
Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Pace 2
Councillor Stan Tunstall 3
Councillor Roger Trigg 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 1
Councillor Pankit Shah 3
Councillor Caron Juggins 3
Councillor James Broach 1
Councillor George Michaelides 1
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 2
Councillor Siobhan Elam 2
Councillor Jill Weston 4
Councillor Lucy Musk 1
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 1
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 3
Councillor Sunny Thusu 1
Councillor Drew R Richardson 4
Councillor Jane Quinton 1
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 4
Councillor Craig Stanbury 1
Councillor Steve McNamara 1
Councillor Teresa Travell 3
Councillor Darrell Panter 2
Grants Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Pace 1
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 1
Councillor Lenny Brandon 0
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 0
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 1
Councillor James Lake 1
Councillor Steve McNamara 1
Councillor Flavia Wachuku 1
Councillor Teresa Travell 1
Councillor Gemma Moore 1
Councillor Michal Siewniak 0
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stan Tunstall 1
Councillor Julie Cragg 2
Councillor Glyn Hayes 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 1
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 2
Councillor Lucy Musk 1
Councillor Paul R Smith 2
Councillor Steve McNamara 1
Councillor Duncan Jones 1
Welwyn Hatfield Highways Liaison Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Fiona Thomson 0
Councillor Nick Pace 0
Councillor Lynn Chesterman 0
Councillor Stan Tunstall 0
Councillor Roger Trigg 1
Councillor Julie Cragg 0
Councillor Pankit Shah 0
Councillor Glyn Hayes 1
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 0
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 1
Councillor Bernard Sarson 0
Councillor Duncan Bell 1
Councillor Caron Juggins 0
Councillor George Michaelides 0
Councillor Stephen Boulton 0
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 1
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon 1
Councillor Siobhan Elam 0
Councillor Lenny Brandon 0
Councillor Margaret Birleson 0
Councillor Max Holloway 1
Councillor Jill Weston 0
Councillor Helen Quenet 0
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 1
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 0
Councillor Lucy Musk 0
Councillor Peter Hebden 0
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 0
Councillor Tamsin Jackson-Mynott 0
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 1
Councillor Sunny Thusu 0
Councillor Ayesha Rohale 0
Councillor Paul R Smith 1
Councillor Anthony Dennis 0
Councillor Drew R Richardson 0
Councillor Jane Quinton 1
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw 0
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 1
Councillor James Bond 0
Councillor James Lake 0
Councillor Craig Stanbury 1
Councillor Steve McNamara 0
Councillor Gail Ganney 0
Councillor Russ Platt 0
Councillor Flavia Wachuku 1
Councillor Teresa Travell 0