Committee attendance

Climate Change Sub-Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fiona Thomson 1
Councillor Julie Cragg 1
Councillor Jill Weston 2
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 2
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 2
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 2
Councillor James Lake 0
Councillor Gemma Moore 2
Councillor Rose Grewal 2
Councillor Adrienne Nix 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fiona Thomson 3
Councillor Nick Pace 1
Councillor Lynn Chesterman OBE 3
Councillor Stan Tunstall 2
Councillor Roger Trigg 3
Councillor Julie Cragg 2
Councillor Pankit Shah 3
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 3
Councillor Tony Kingsbury 2
Councillor Bernard Sarson 3
Councillor James Broach 3
Councillor George Michaelides 3
Councillor Stephen Boulton 2
Councillor Jonathan Boulton 3
Councillor Margaret Birleson 3
Councillor Max Holloway 3
Councillor Jill Weston 3
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj 3
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 2
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 2
Councillor Lucy Musk 3
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 3
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 3
Councillor Sunny Thusu 2
Councillor Paul R Smith 2
Councillor Jane Quinton 3
Councillor Frank A Marsh 2
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 3
Councillor James Bond 2
Councillor James Lake 2
Councillor Craig Stanbury 3
Councillor Steve McNamara 2
Councillor Gail Ganney 1
Councillor Russ Platt 3
Councillor Flavia Wachuku 3
Councillor Gemma Moore 3
Councillor Michal Siewniak 3
Councillor Larry Crofton 3
Councillor Timothy Rowse 3
Councillor Darrell Panter 3
Councillor Duncan Jones 3
Councillor Sandreni Bonfante 3
Councillor Astrid Scott 2
Councillor Cathy Watson 3
Councillor Helena Goldwater 2
Councillor Rose Grewal 3
Councillor Simon Goldwater 3
Councillor Adrienne Nix 3
Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fiona Thomson 2
Councillor Stan Tunstall 3
Councillor Roger Trigg 2
Councillor Julie Cragg 2
Councillor James Broach 1
Councillor Stephen Boulton 2
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass 1
Councillor Lucy Musk 2
Councillor Samuel Kasumu 1
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas 3
Councillor Frank A Marsh 1
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 2
Councillor Craig Stanbury 1
Councillor Darrell Panter 3
Councillor Cathy Watson 2
Councillor Helena Goldwater 3
Councillor Rose Grewal 3
Councillor Adrienne Nix 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fiona Thomson 1
Councillor Roger Trigg 1
Councillor Kieran Thorpe 2
Councillor Bernard Sarson 2
Councillor George Michaelides 1
Councillor Terry Mitchinson 2
Councillor Lucy Musk 2
Councillor Sunny Thusu 2
Councillor Alastair Hellyer 2
Councillor Craig Stanbury 2
Councillor Michal Siewniak 2
Councillor Larry Crofton 2
Councillor Timothy Rowse 2
Councillor Darrell Panter 2
Councillor Adrienne Nix 2