Meeting attendance

Monday 24th May 2021 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Hawthorne Theatre, Campus West, Welwyn Garden City, Herts

Contact:    Alison Marston
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Roger Trigg Chairman Expected
Councillor Peter Hebden Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Duncan Bell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Birleson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Edward F Boulton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Boulton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Boulton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harry Bower Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lenny Brandon Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Broach Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jaida Esin Caliskan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Chesterman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynn Chesterman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Cowan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Cragg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Dennis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Siobhan Elam Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glyn Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Max Holloway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tamsin Jackson-Mynott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caron Juggins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Samuel Kasumu Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Kingsbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Larkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Louise Lass Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Markiewicz Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frank A Marsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Michaelides Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Mitchinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucy Musk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Pace Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Quenet Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Quinton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne L Ranshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Drew R Richardson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ayesha Rohale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernard Sarson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pankit Shah Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean-Paul Bernard Skoczylas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul R Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kieran Thorpe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sunny Thusu Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Thomson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Weston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Wrenn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj Committee Member Expected
Ka Ng Officer Expected
Nick Long Officer Expected
Simone Russell Officer Expected
Richard Baker Officer Expected
Sian Chambers Officer Expected
Margaret Martinus Officer Expected
Yamini Krishnan Officer Expected
Sheila Saunders Officer Expected
Helen O'Keeffe Officer Expected
Alison Marston Officer Expected
Jonah Anthony Secretary Expected