Meeting attendance

Monday 2nd October 2017 7.00 pm, Development Consultation Forum

Venue:   Council Chamber, Council Offices, The Campus, Welwyn Garden City, Herts, AL8 6AE

Contact:    Marie Lowe 01707 357433
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Tom Bailey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Basch Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Beckerman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Beckett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Duncan Bell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Darren Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Birleson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Boulton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Boulton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harry Bower Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lenny Brandon Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Broach Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Bromley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nathaniel Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Chesterman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynn Chesterman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Cowan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Cragg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Irene Dean Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Dean Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Fitzpatrick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Fitzsimon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Gillett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glyn Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Max Holloway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kerstin Holman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sara Glick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Kingsbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Larkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tara-Mary Lyons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Mabbott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Markiewicz Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Michaelides Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Mitchinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Pace Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mandy Perkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Quenet Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernard Sarson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pankit Shah Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Sparks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Thomson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kieran Thorpe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Trigg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Weston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Zukowskyj Committee Member Expected
Chris Carter Officer Expected
Colin Haigh Officer Expected
Marie Lowe Secretary Expected